People

GEEP Advisors and delegates at annual meeting in Spokane, Washington, United States (October, 2018)

Connect with the GEEP leadership and our EE 30 Under 30 winners below. 

eePROConnect with EE professionals on eePRO!

Join here

 

Adedoyin Adeleke

Nigeria

Robert Adragna

Canada

María Alicea

Miranda Andersen

United States

Nina Andrascik

Canada

Iesha Baldwin

United States

Saymanti Bandyopadhyay

India

Kehkashan Basu

Canada

Lowery Becker

United States

Sophie Bernstein

United States

Ankita Bhalla

United States

Garrett Blad

United States

Ta'Kaiya Blaney

Canada

Fadwa Bouhedda

United States

Connel Bradwell

Canada

Judy Braus

Judy Braus

United States

Lauren Brois

United States

Tiffany Carey

United States

Lucila Castro

Argentina

Ya-Ling Chang

Taiwan

Wen-Feng Chang

Wen-Feng Chang

Taiwan

David Chang

United States

Davy Clark

United States

Vincent Culliver

United States

Leah Davidson

United States

Danielle Diuguid

United States

Chloe Dragon Smith

Canada

Jan

Jan Eriksen

Denmark

Gina Fiorile

United States

Nicola Fitzsimons

United Kingdom

Paola Flores

United States

Marquese Fluellen

United States

Nakasi Fortune

United States

Eden Full

United States

MaryAm Ghadiri Khanaposhtani

United States

Lauren Gibson

United States

David Gonzalez

Mexico

CJ Goulding

United States

Ciarra Greene

United States

Nina

Nina Hamilton

United States

Justin

Justin Harris

United States

Jared Hiakita

New Zealand

Tim

Yi-Hsuan (Tim) Hsu

Taiwan

Martin Huber

Austria

Ana Humphrey

United States

Ian

Ian Humphreys

United Kingdom

Karlee Jewell

United States

Dieuwertje Kast

United States

MJ

Mphemelang (M.J.) Ketlhoilwe

Botswana

Wing Man Samantha Kong

Alex

Alex Kudryavtsev

Russia

Vinh Le

Canada

Denise Lee

Canada

Kelsey Leonard

Canada

Carlos Lerma

United States

Yue Li

United States

Samuel Little

United States

DG Liu

Tsung-Yung Liu

Taiwan

Xoni Ma

Hannah MacDonald

United States

Michele Madison

United States

Chloe Maxmin

United States

Benjamin May

United States

Gus

Gus Medina

Canada

Lucas Metropulos

United States

Taylor Morton

United States

Elham Nasr Azadani

United States

Taiji Nelson, 30 Under 30

Taiji Nelson

United States

Brandon Nguyen

Canada

Chris Nixon

United States

Amira Odeh

United States

Paul

Paul Ofei-Manu

Japan

Anna Oposa

Philippines

Charles Orgbon

United States

Alfonso Orozco

United States

Pratikshya Paneru

Nepal

Jason Pang

Canada

Autumn Peltier

Canada

Ginger Potter, USEPA

Ginger Potter

United States

Dejah Powell

United States

Mahesh Pradhan

Mahesh Pradhan

Japan

Gayatri

Gayatri Ragwha

United Arab Emirates

Adam Ratner

United States

Ben

Ben Reddiex

New Zealand

Kyle Reid

United States

Alan

Alan Reid

Australia

Roland Richardson

United States

Rachael Rost

United States

Quinn Runkle

United Kingdom

Alissa Sallans

Canada

Kartikeya

Kartikeya Sarabhai

India

Joseph Sarvary

Paraguay

Jordyn Schara

United States

Talia Schmitt

United States

William

William Scott

United Kingdom

Hanna

Hanna Seimola

Finland

Ilya Shmulenson

United States

Margie Simon, CICEANA

Margie Simon

Mexico

Kayla Soren

United States

Barbara Spiecker

United States

Melissa

Melissa Taggart

United States

Leandra Taylor

United States

Cade Terada

United States

Elise Trelegan

United States

Bea Trumann

United States

Tesicca Truong

Canada

Angela Vincent

United States

Madi Vorva

United States

Junior Walk

United States

Arjen

Arjen Wals

The Netherlands

Jo Leen

Jo Leen Yap

Malaysia

Yueyang Yu

China

Luisa S Zarate

Mexico